Bank Nifty Market Watch

Bank Nifty Market Watch

Symbol Open High Low LTP Chng % Chng Volume 52 wk H 52 wk L
YESBANK640.95664.70636.00662.8024.503.8462.92664.70291.40
INDUSINDBK692.00718.70686.85711.9019.552.8217.73718.70369.50
KOTAKBANK1,076.001,100.451,074.901,098.0018.051.678.411,100.45630.50
PNB906.00918.50895.25915.4010.601.179.831,067.95473.00
AXISBANK425.00431.30422.00429.554.000.9442.592,043.05369.05
BANKBARODA903.00917.00896.70912.005.700.638.141,010.00511.15
HDFCBANK889.90899.95887.10896.404.850.5426.85909.60616.70
BANKINDIA272.00274.95269.70273.500.050.0217.34357.00165.55
SBIN2,649.902,653.052,622.002,643.900.150.0115.542,834.901,455.10
FEDERALBNK138.95140.25137.00139.00-0.05-0.0446.74143.2072.35
ICICIBANK1,600.101,625.801,584.001,605.00-0.85-0.0547.861,625.80943.60
CANBK386.35389.70382.00386.35-2.05-0.5316.17498.00209.00


1. eMagicRobot2
2. eMagicRobot
3. Nifty Robot
4. Equity Robot
5. Advanced Volatility
6. Index Robot
7. Gann Square of 9
8. Elliott Wave
9. Advanced Camarilla
9. Breakout
10.Realtime Multi Calculator
11.Offline Multi Calculator