Bank Nifty Market Watch

Bank Nifty Market Watch

Symbol Open High Low LTP Chng % Chng Volume 52 wk H 52 wk L
CANBK378.50384.85378.05384.106.151.633.52498.00189.40
BANKINDIA275.25281.00275.25280.653.451.244.10357.00126.50
KOTAKBANK997.551,013.40997.551,010.9510.951.103.351,013.40588.00
FEDERALBNK117.90119.45117.90119.251.201.023.23355.5567.05
SBIN2,414.002,438.002,410.102,437.5022.750.942.952,834.901,452.70
AXISBANK394.80398.40393.10397.703.500.894.582,043.05369.05
PNB928.00936.00925.25933.753.900.420.711,067.95400.20
HDFCBANK822.00823.95821.00823.252.700.331.10860.70528.00
BANKBARODA879.90887.45877.45883.002.700.311.351,010.00429.95
INDUSINDBK569.10571.05566.00568.35-0.05-0.010.60587.00311.50
ICICIBANK1,540.001,545.701,532.551,542.65-0.10-0.012.181,593.20756.90
YESBANK579.00584.15578.95580.60-2.05-0.352.93599.00216.10


1. eMagicRobot2
2. eMagicRobot
3. Nifty Robot
4. Equity Robot
5. Advanced Volatility
6. Index Robot
7. Gann Square of 9
8. Elliott Wave
9. Advanced Camarilla
9. Breakout
10.Realtime Multi Calculator
11.Offline Multi Calculator