Bank Nifty Market Watch

Bank Nifty Market Watch

Symbol Open High Low LTP Chng % Chng Volume 52 wk H 52 wk L
AXISBANK413.85416.60410.00414.8513.253.3014.602,043.05369.05
PNB937.00949.80930.15948.1028.303.082.431,067.95460.45
KOTAKBANK1,015.101,032.801,010.151,026.0025.952.592.491,086.60630.50
SBIN2,577.002,593.752,561.352,583.6561.752.456.732,834.901,455.10
BANKINDIA262.00265.95261.75263.155.752.234.38357.00165.55
YESBANK614.00615.70606.15611.2512.952.163.83634.70291.40
ICICIBANK1,548.851,548.851,526.601,537.5032.302.155.951,618.85943.60
BANKBARODA886.05889.95881.00888.4516.501.891.501,010.00511.15
CANBK390.60396.35390.10390.807.101.853.61498.00209.00
HDFCBANK894.00909.60894.00898.4013.151.494.78909.60616.70
FEDERALBNK139.40139.85137.40137.751.901.4012.29355.5567.05
INDUSINDBK670.05674.90665.10666.906.050.921.77674.90369.50


1. eMagicRobot2
2. eMagicRobot
3. Nifty Robot
4. Equity Robot
5. Advanced Volatility
6. Index Robot
7. Gann Square of 9
8. Elliott Wave
9. Advanced Camarilla
9. Breakout
10.Realtime Multi Calculator
11.Offline Multi Calculator