Bank Nifty Market Watch

Bank Nifty Market Watch

Symbol Open High Low LTP Chng % Chng Volume 52 wk H 52 wk L
CANBK388.50388.70385.50386.501.600.421.59498.00209.00
HDFCBANK893.00897.85892.00897.003.350.372.25909.60616.70
PNB934.00938.50933.00935.002.150.230.801,067.95473.00
SBIN2,591.402,593.702,574.002,579.654.400.172.382,834.901,455.10
FEDERALBNK142.05142.30141.50141.800.150.117.21143.2072.35
KOTAKBANK1,068.101,070.001,056.851,063.000.000.001.271,086.60630.50
ICICIBANK1,579.901,582.401,569.101,570.10-0.90-0.062.211,618.85943.60
BANKBARODA892.50893.40887.00887.00-0.85-0.100.781,010.00511.15
INDUSINDBK687.00690.00680.40683.00-0.95-0.141.09690.00369.50
BANKINDIA268.60269.95265.65266.90-0.60-0.222.47357.00165.55
AXISBANK427.00427.00423.00423.30-1.15-0.276.292,043.05369.05
YESBANK624.70625.85619.35619.35-1.85-0.301.27634.70291.40


1. eMagicRobot2
2. eMagicRobot
3. Nifty Robot
4. Equity Robot
5. Advanced Volatility
6. Index Robot
7. Gann Square of 9
8. Elliott Wave
9. Advanced Camarilla
9. Breakout
10.Realtime Multi Calculator
11.Offline Multi Calculator